20 km XC Classic
(J2 - 10 km)

Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
61 Patrick DeTraglia western new york biathlon M J1 1:18:25
63 Adam Swayze RNR M J1 1:24:53
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
64 Austin Huneck Shenendehowa M J2 0:38:48
65 Adam Luban Sunnycrest M J2 0:44:59
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
24 Kevin Sprague Queensbury Nordic M OJ 1:06:30
18 Kelsey Barra Polar Bear M OJ 1:21:44
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
19 Paul Allison   M Senior 1:06:59
20 David Kvam Peru Nordic M Senior 1:15:48
21 Jon Santor Peru Nordic Masters M Senior 1:15:50
22 Eric Seyse SANT &(Saratoga biathlon) M Senior 1:17:49
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
1 Chris  Yarsevich Shen Nordic CLub M M1 1:11:28
3 Matthew Torniainen   M M1 1:23:32
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
5 Jim Kobak Peru Nordic Masters M M2 1:11:51
7 Christopher Rose Peru Nordic/High Peaks Racing M M2 1:13:21
6 Ted Lystig   M M2 1:27:03
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
8 Allen Mead   M M3 1:19:01
23 Steve French WNY Biathlon M M3 1:22:22
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
15 Robert  Underwood   M M4 1:10:49
10 Rick Costanza Peru Nordic M M4 1:16:28
13 Tim  Huneck Shenendehowa M M4 1:18:18
14 Donald Rodbell Glenville Hills Nordic M M4 1:20:49
12 Robert Dadekian   M M4 1:22:02
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
32 Jack Rueckheim Cayuga Nordic Ski Club M M5 1:34:12
31 Patrick McCabe Cayuga Nordic M M5 1:43:12
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
39 Ed  Luban Sunnycrest M M6 1:23:29
36 David Hunter Peru Nordic M M6 1:25:37
34 David Burt SA Nordic M M6 1:26:33
37 Andrew Kulmatiski   M M6 1:41:44
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
42 chris beattie   M M7 1:25:16
46 Tom Wolski   M M7 1:41:06
41 Jim Adams Peru nordic M M7 1:41:35
45 EDWARD OLENDER   M M7 1:46:12
43 richard dixon SANT M M7 1:53:58
40 Eric Hamilton Saratoga Biathlon M M7 1:57:57
44 Richard McAllister   M M7 1:59:55
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
47 Alec Davis SANT M M8 1:34:30
48 Matti Torniainen   M M8 1:35:54
52 Roger Henry   M M8 1:38:15
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
62 Ann Jardin Syracuse Biathlon F J1 1:52:11
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
69 Andrea Vogl   F M1 1:26:28
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
70 jill koziol shenendehowa F M2 1:50:37
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
72 Sandy Schreyer   F M3 1:33:17
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
74 Audrey Balander Cayuga Nordic Club F M5 1:46:08
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
76 Janet Findlay Peru Nordic F M6 1:31:48
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
78 sherry dixon SANT F M7 1:56:39
Bib first last club sex xcclass Time
79 Emily Hart   F Senior 2:20:23