Biathlon Sprint

Senior, Masters, and Grand Masters Men: 10 km
All Others: 7.5 km

Bib first last sex biclass P1 S1 PT Time
7 Melissa Manning F Boy/Girl 3 4 7 0:56:44

Bib

first

last

sex

biclass

P1

S1

PT

Time

9

Deb

Nordyke

F

Master

2

3

5

0:31:11

Bib first last sex biclass P1 S1 PT Time
25 Erin Graham F Senior 2 2 4 0:29:53
22 jill koziol F Senior 4 4 8 0:40:05
36 ann seyse F Senior       DNS

Bib first last sex biclass P1 S1 PT Time
10 Silke Hynes F Youth 2 2 4 0:33:09
15 Annie Jardin F Youth 2 1 3 0:39:23
2 Hilary Saucy F Youth 1 4 5 0:41:20

Bib first last sex biclass P1 S1 PT Time
41 Brian  Halligan M Boy/Girl 3 2 5 0:29:08
39 Michael Wojcik M Boy/Girl 2 2 4 0:35:03

Bib first last sex biclass P1 S1 PT Time
29 Darwin Roosa M Grnd Mstr 1 1 2 0:41:17
30 James Mattingly M Grnd Mstr 5 0 5 0:43:35
16 Russ Myer M Grnd Mstr 0 2 2 0:43:53
26 Jeremiah Hynes M Grnd Mstr 1 2 3 0:46:15
37 Art Stegen M Grnd Mstr 3 2 5 0:47:05
35 Carl Hettenbaugh M Grnd Mstr 2 4 6 0:48:11
12 Bill DeBois M Grnd Mstr 3 5 8 0:55:24
14 Eric Hamilton M Grnd Mstr 3 4 7 0:59:33
8 John Osowski M Grnd Mstr 5 3 8 1:09:55

Bib first last sex biclass P1 S1 PT Time
33 Rick Costanza M Master 1 2 3 0:34:31
13 Rene Harde M Master 0 2 2 0:35:29
40 steve french M Master 1 4 5 0:37:48
31 Joseph Iwan M Master 3 4 7 0:38:18
28 Randall McGarvey M Master 2 5 7 0:39:42
34 Kevin Brooker M Master 3 3 6 0:40:23
18 Zbysek Skrabal M Master 1 1 2 0:41:07
5 Christian Borger Sr M Master 5 4 9 0:46:37
23 Thomas Bielli M Master 2 2 4 0:55:10
3 Dinnie Sloman M Master 5 3 8 1:01:44
11 Kurt Donath M Master 5 3 8 1:03:12
19 Wayne Vanderpool M Master       DNS
38 Brian Wieghaus M Master       DNS
43 Gary Brackett M Master       DNS

Bib first last sex biclass P1 S1 PT Time
32 Sean Doherty M Senior 1 4 5 0:33:24
20 Eli Walker M Senior 1 0 1 0:34:44
1 Tom Moffett M Senior 1 4 5 0:35:25
24 Patrick Clancy M Senior 2 2 4 0:41:46
6 eric barbehenn M Senior 2 5 7 0:43:54
27 Daniel LaGasse M Senior 4 1 5 0:45:49
4 Marc Winans M Senior 4 4 8 0:49:37
17 Topher Sabot M Senior       DNS
21 Eric Seyse M Senior       DNS

Bib first last sex biclass P1 S1 PT Time
42 Christian Borger Jr M Youth 2 3 5 0:29:32